sexta-feira, 6 de setembro de 2013

Classificação e a próxima rodada do Brasileiro Série A


ClubePGJVEDGPGCSGA%
Cruzeiro-MG3718114341182368,5
Atlético-PR331896334241061,1
Botafogo-RJ331896330201061,1
Grêmio-RS31189452317657,4
Corinthians-SP29187831981153,7
Internacional-RS27176922824452,9
Goiás-GO26186841921-248,1
Coritiba-PR25186752120146,3
Criciúma-SC23187292429-542,6
10º
Vasco da Gama-RJ23186572932-342,6
11º
Bahia-BA23186571823-542,6
12º
Vitória-BA22186482226-440,7
13º
Santos-SP22165741914545,8
14º
Flamengo-RJ22185761922-340,7
15º
Atlético-MG21175661721-441,2
16º
Fluminense-RJ19185492126-535,2
17º
Portuguesa-SP19184772429-535,2
18º
São Paulo-SP18184681720-333,3
19º
Ponte Preta-SP151743101927-829,4
20º
Náutico-PE8172213932-2315,7


19ª Rodada
Sábado 07 de Setembro
18h30 Fluminense   x  Bahia
18h30 Ponte Preta  x  Internacional
18h30 Santos  x Goias
18h30 Vitoria  x Atlético MG
21h   Grêmio  x Portuguesa
Domingo 08 de Setembro
16h Coritiba x São Paulo
16h  Corinthians x Náutico
16h Cruzeiro  x Flamengo
18h30 Criciuma  x Botafogo
18h30 Vasco  x Atlético Pr

Nenhum comentário:

Postar um comentário